Hoppa till sidans innehåll
Foto: Bo Johansson

The Swedish 100 miles Challenge


The Swedish 100 miles Challenge is about taking on the long run, in Sweden, in all seasons.

Updated Aug 12, 2022 (after GAX 2022)

The task to complete is to finish the four Swedish 100 miles races, one in each season, and this within a 12 month period. To finish means to complete each race within the cut off time set for the race.

The 4 races are ...

Season Race Next Race
Winter Kullamannen Ultra 100 Nov 4-5, 2022  (reg is open)
Spring TEC 100 in Täby April 21-23, 2023  (reg not open yet)
Summer The GAX100 in Ystad July ???, 2023  (reg not open yet)
Autumn BRR 100 in Västerås Sep 10-11, 2022  (reg is open)

Completing The Swedish 100 miles Challenge will enter you in to our Hall of Fame of 100 mile endurance athlets.

  • 2 races within 12 months gives a place on the Silver List
  • 3 races within 12 months gives a place on the Golden List
  • 4 races within 12 months gives a place on the ultimate Diamond List
    (and reaching the Diamond list you will also receive a great sign of the acheivment)

The Swedish 100 mile Challenge was opened in the fall of 2013 after that 2 races were finalized that year, TEC100 and BRR100. At that time we also got the three first entries to the Silver List. Since then the Silver and Gold lists have grown and at the Arctic Ultra 100 in January 2015 the first four became Finishers of The Swedish 100 mile Challange.

For the winter season of 2017/18 the winter race was changed from Arctic Ultra to Kullamannen 100 taking place at Kullaberg in November. Kullamannen being a technically much tougher challenge the total finisher times will increase. Joacim Martinsson will remain the record holder for the total of the original 4 races, a time of 72:37. From #27 in the Diamond List the completion is with Kullamannen as the winter race.

A new increadible record time was set by Magnus Rabe when finishing BRR in 2021. Magnus cut the total time record by several hours when doing all 4 races in 65:20

 

The Swedish 100 mile Challenge - Diamond List

The first athlets to reach the Diamond List did so at the Artcic Ultra in January 2015.

Pos

Name

Gen

Club/City

Nat

Total Time

Acheived at

1

Fredrik Engdahl 

M

OK Pan - Kristianstad

SWE

76:06:54

AU15

2

Fredrik Norlin

M

Sandviken

SWE

85:41:53

AU15

3

Kristian Ekfors 

M

Insamlingen
1 kr/km

SWE

89:57:30

AU15

4

Peter Bengtsson

M

Coach K Runners

SWE

95:24:23

AU15

5

Timo Marjomäki

M

Häjyt

FIN

105:11:17

TEC15

6 Jonas Brantvall M UT Kolmården SWE 77:31:01 GAX15
7 Mikael Jonsson M Västerås LK SWE 79:45:00 GAX15
8 Carina Borén F IF Linnéa SWE 104:40:33 GAX15
9 Richard Andersson M Lund SWE 97:10:23 BRR15
10 Gert Gustavsson M Team Blekinge LF SWE

96:19:37

TEC16
11 Cecilia Kallin F Västerås LK SWE 100:26:39 GAX16
12 Martin Scharp M Malmö Löp SWE 76:31:51 BRR16
13 Anders Scharp M Trosa
Stadshotell IF
SWE 109:13:05 BRR16
14 Janne Aho M Ultralöpers SWE 77:34:06 AU17
15 Hans Hillner M Huddinge AIS SWE 98:45:33 AU17
16 Anders Widmark M Heja Sport SWE 93:15:09 AU17
17 Sofia Kay F LK TV-88 SWE 93:43:38 TEC17
18

Annika
Askengren Berg

F LK TV-88 SWE 97:39:20 TEC17
19

Anders Hellner

M Stockholm SWE 76:57:49 GAX17
20 Anders Norén M Täby SWE 83:31:24 GAX17
21 Johan Svahn M Linnea IF SWE 90:05:00 GAX17
22 Marcus Davidsson M Ultramannen.se SWE 93:35:00 GAX17
23

Lars Hagstedt

M Örebro SWE 108:51:28 GAX17
24

Joacim Martinsson

M Växjö LK SWE 72:37:51 BRR17
25

Christoffer Eriksson

M Lulekamraterna SWE 88:17:15  BRR17
26

Olov Berg

M Timex Factory Team SWE 104:43:01 BRR17
27

Jens Söderblom

M Oi to the world! SWE 103:31:43 KM17
28

Andreas Bohman

M Risinge Löparkamrater SWE 91:28:28 TEC18
29

Lena Jakobsson

F Glasrikets RC SWE 97:41:17 GAX18
30

Tomas Broman

M Sandviken Trail Running SWE 101:18:59 BRR18
31

Niklas Isaksson

M Sandviken Trail Running SWE 109:50:22 BRR18
32

Mattias Turbo Johansson

M Lonesome Runners SWE 105:10:39 BRR18
33

Heine Petersen

M Virum DEN 103:38:11 KM18
34 Andrew Dunlop M #fightingptsdvicpol AUS 100:52:49 KM18
35 Clara Viklund Borg F Segeltorp SWE 108:37:20 TEC19
36 Gustaf Sjösvärd M Hemlingby LK SWE 76:12:50 GAX19
37 Tomas Stöt M IFK Mora SWE 93:48:39 GAX19
38 Alexander Scott Pöldme M Eskilstuna Trailklubb SWE 103:40:21 GAX19
39 Joe Walfridsson M IK Sisu SWE 97:21:58 GAX19
40 Andreas Järlstig M Frösön SWE 83:59:40 BRR19
41 Tommy Carlsson M LK TV-88 SWE 93:54:11 BRR19
42 Jonathan Wahlman M Göteborg SWE 90:55:20 BRR19
43 Per Rabe M Laholms IF SWE 104:14:17 BRR19
44 Martin Kraenzmer M Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club SWE 107:38:02 BRR19
45 Rikard Prüzelius M Umara Sportsclub SWE 113:42:24 BRR19
46 Kicki Solender F Folksam SWE 113:42:30 BRR19
47 Bernt Hedlund M Stockholms LDK SWE 122:31:20 BRR19
48 Yoshihiro Tsunoda M Momento Sports Photography JPN 84:37:01 KM19
49 Adam Bernhoff M Stockholm SWE 95:34:58 KM19
50 Markus Forsström M Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 SWE 94:18:24 KM19
51 Lars Abelius M Slättrunners SWE 105:55:23 KM19
52 Jesper Åström M Västerås LK SWE 83:29:28 KM19
53 Staffan Gerensson M Garphyttans IF SWE 91:22:22 TEC20
54 Magnus Rabe M Gubbsen Laufclub SWE 65:20:11 BRR21
55 Jonas Eklöf M Team Fika Running Club SWE 85:18:01 BRR21
56 Karolina Biwall Hellman F Västerås LK SWE 95:42:53 BRR21
57 Thomas Fernemar M Sandströms Ultra Elite SWE 92:54:49 BRR21
58 Enar Warfvinge M Stuga 77 IF SWE 93:27:18 BRR21
59 Pål Andersson M Team Andersson SWE 84:09:20 TEC22
60 Björn Persson M Tidaholms SOK SWE 89:01:55 TEC22
61 Mikael Andersson M Dark Trail Runners SWE 94:02:02 TEC22
62 Jörgen LIndvall M Team Ultra Sweden SWE 98:16:07 TEC22
63 Anna Andersson F Team Andersson SWE 90:52:54 TEC22
64 Stefan Edström M Walking Dead SWE 103:42:17 TEC22
65 Roger Nimbratt M Running Värmdö SWE 109:03:38 TEC22
66 Jamie Stasch M Åkersberga Triathlon GBR 123:13:46 TEC22
67 Oskar Ernving M LK Nyköping Runners SWE 82:46:53 GAX22
68 Örjan Bolin M Västerås LK SWE 99:37:29 GAX22

 

The Swedish 100 mile Challenge - Golden List

The first entries on the Golden List were made at the GAX100 in July 2014.

Pos

Name

Gen

Club/City

Nat 

Total time

Acheived at

1

Kristian Ekfors 

M

Insamlingen 1 kr/km

SWE

66:17:11

GAX14

2

Linda Bengtsson 

F

Klåveröds
Skidklubb

SWE

68:17:16

GAX14

3

Peter Carlmark

M

Axa Sports Club

SWE

72:37:24

GAX14

4

Fredrik Engdahl 

M

OK Pan - Kristianstad

SWE

52:58:54

BRR14

5

Johan Persson 

M

Skärkdalens LK

SWE

60:27:11

BRR14

6

Fredrik Norlin

M

Sandviken

SWE

63:19:53

BRR14

7

Peter Bengtsson

M

Coach K Runners

SWE

67:15:23

BRR14

8

Coyntha Sedvall 

F

Åtvidaberg

SWE

90:36:29

BRR14

9

Andreas Falk

M

Runners Store LK

SWE

43:58:54

AU15

10

Jonas Brantvall 

M

UT Kolmården

SWE

52:20:10

AU15

11

Niclas Thorin

M

Kalmar

SWE

59:22:34

AU15

12

Timo Marjomäki

M

Häjyt

FIN

78:13:41

AU15

13

Janne Aho

M

Hallstahammar

SWE

57:14:06

AU15

14

Mikael Jonsson

M

Västerås LK

SWE

52:40:00

TEC15

15

Oskar Rundgren

M

Göteborg

SWE

74:02:32

TEC15

16

Carina Borén

F

IF Linnéa

SWE

75:22:33

TEC15

17 Richard Andersson M Lund SWE 71:09:15 GAX15
18 Daniel Ljungdahl M   SWE 54:00:10

BRR15

19 Martin Scharp M  Malmö Löp SWE 55:28:45

AU16

20 Gert Gustavsson M Team Blekinge LF SWE 72:18:37

AU16

21 Cecila Kallin F Västerås LK SWE 71:46:39 TEC16
22 Anders Scharp M Trosa Stadshotel
IF
SWE 82:55:32 GAX16
23 Anders Widmark M Heja Sport SWE 66:45:09 BRR16
24 Hans Hillner M Huddinge AIS SWE 72:10:48 BRR16
25 Andrs Norén M Täby SWE 61:33:00 AU17
26 Sofia Kay F LK TV-88 SWE 67:33:38 AU17
27 Johan Svahn M Sommarvägens
LL
SWE 64:14:00 AU17
28 Anders Hellner M Stockholm SWE 53:17:49 AU17
29 Lars Hagstedt M Örebro SWE 78:33:43 AU17
30 Annika
Askengren-Berg
F LK TV-88 SWE 70:49:22 AU17
31 Joacim Martinsson M Växjö LK SWE 53:10:51 TEC17
32 Marcus Davidsson M Ultramannen.se SWE 66:43:20 TEC17
33 Christoffer Eriksson M Lulekamraterna SWE 65:30:57 GAX17
34 Olov Berg M Timex Factory Team SWE 76:13:46 GAX17
35 Jens Söderblom M Oi to the world! SWE 69:40:17 BRR17
36 Lars Persson M Hummelbävern SWE 83:01:14 BRR17
37 Andreas Boman M Risinge Löparkamrater SWE 67:24:18 KM17
38 Lena Jakobsson F Glasrikets LC SWE 70:19:56 TEC18
39 Tomas Broman M Sandviken SWE 79:53:04 TEC18
40 Joe Walfridsson M IK Sisu SWE 70:12:35 TEC18
41 Mattias Turbo Johansson M Lonesome Runners SWE 80:03:06 GAX18
42 Niklas Isaksson M Sandviken Trailrunning SWE 86:58:44 GAX18
43 Tommy Carlsson M LK TV-88 SWE 65:08:37 GAX18
44 Heine Petersen M Virum DEN 71:43:03 BRR18
45 Andrew Dunlop M #fightingptsdvicpol AUS 73:28:58 BRR18
46 Alexander Scott Pöldme M Eskilstuna Trailklubb SWE  73:24:05
KM18
47 Clara Viklund Borg F Segeltorp SWE 76:13:34 KM18
48 Roger Kjellsson M Team Blekinge LF SWE 53:31:44 TEC19
49 Gustaf Sjösvärd M Hemlingby LK SWE 52:49:20 TEC19
50 Tomas Stöt M IFK Mora SWE 66:05:34 TEC19
51 Stefan Edström M Lonesome Runners SWE 76:38:40 TEC19
52 Andreas Järlstig M Frösön SWE 58:14:12 GAX19
53 Jesper Åström M Västerås LK SWE 58:19:50 GAX19
54 Jonathan Wahlman M   SWE 63:43:43 GAX19
55 Per Rabe M Laholms IF SWE 72:18:28 GAX19
56 Martin Kraenzmer M Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club SWE 75:55:27 GAX19
57 Rikard Prüzelius M Stockholms Gerillalöpare SWE 78:55:58 GAX19
58 Kicki Solender F Folksam SWE 78:55:59 GAX19
59 Bernt Hedlund M   SWE 87:36:44 GAX19
60 Adam Bernhoff M Stockholm SWE 62:37:58 GAX19
61 Yoshihiro Tsunoda M Momento Sports Photography SWE 56:35:49 BRR19
62 Staffan Gereonsson M Garphyttans IF SWE 60:18:17 BRR19
63 Lars Abelius M Slättrunners SWE 72:16:34 BRR19
64 Morgan Johansson M Öviks Ultra SWE 87:15:46 BRR19
65 Markus Forsström M Altra Red Team SWE 61:54:11 BRR19
66 Mikael Hasselrot M Run Raisers SWE 75:49:29 KM19
67 Magnus Rabe M Gubsen Laufclub SWE 50:27:27 TEC20
68 Jonas Eklöf M Team Fika Running Club SWE 66:53:04 TEC20
69 Karolina Biwall Hellman F Västerås LK SWE 74:54:29 TEC20
70 Anders Hagman M Bubbelpolen IF SWE 73:33:17 TEC20
71 Patrik Mårdh M ASICS Front Runner SWE 80:51:47 TEC20
72 Thomas Fernemar M Sandströms Ultra Elite SWE 69:30:59 KM (DT) 20
73 Enar Warfvinge M Stuga 77 IF SWE 67:36:12 GAX21
74 Staffan Appelgren M Majornas IK SWE 62:23:18 KM21
75 Anna Andersson F Team Andersson SWE 66:53:52 KM21
76 Pål Andersson M Team Andersson SWE 60:10:13 KM21
77 Mikael Andersson M Dark Trail Runners SWE 68:37:57 KM21
78 Björn Persson M Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 63:09:30 KM21
79 Jörgen Lindvall M Team Ultra Sweden LK SWE 69:41:03 KM21
80 Roger Nimbratt M Gustavsberg SWE 79:26:55 KM21
81 Jamie Stasch M Åkersberga Triathlonförening SWE 89:54:35 KM21
82 Oskar Ernving M LK Nyköping Runners SWE 59:21:30 TEC22
83 Örjan Bohlin M Västerås LK SWE 71:05:12 TEC22
84 Dan Fallquist M Umara Sports Club SWE 62:01:41 GAX22
85 Matts Sjöstedt M Stockholm LDK SWE 75:09:05 GAX22
86 Lars Kronfält M Sweden Runners SWE 83:21:38 GAX22
87 Monica Johansson F Lonesome Runners SWE 87:09:17 GAX22
88 Ellinor Flintberg F Umara Sports Club SWE 73:16:29 GAX22

 

The Swedish 100 mile Challenge - Silver List

The first entries on the Silver List were made at the BRR100 in Sep 2013.

Pos

Name

Gen

Club/City

Nat

Total time

Acheived at

1

Ann-Sofi Forsmark

F

OK Djerf

SWE

43:17:03

BRR13

2

Henrik Lowemark

M

Ljusdal

SWE

39:50:24

BRR13

3

Anders Hasselgren 

M

Göteborg

SWE

43:41:12

BRR13

4

Jard Bringedal

M

Oslofjord triatlon

NOR

40:41:30

TEC14

5

Kristian Ekfors 

M

Insamlingen 1 kr/km

SWE

41:24:11

TEC14

6

Linda Bengtsson 

F

Klåveröds Skidklubb

SWE

45:23:00

TEC14

7

Peter Carlmark

M

Axa Sports Club

SWE

45:43:24

TEC14

8

Patrik Hernwall

M

Team Malin

SWE

52:12:49

TEC14

9

Ivan Bretan 

M

Stockholm

SWE

37:46:05

GAX14

10

Peter Bengtsson

M

Coach K Runners

SWE

43:31:42

GAX14

11

Fredrik Norlin

M

Sandviken

SWE

41:18:53

GAX14

12

Johan Persson 

M

Skärkdalens LK

SWE

38:13:16

GAX14

13

Fredrik Engdahl 

M

OK Pan - Kristianstad

SWE

34:28:50

GAX14

14

Jan Söderkvist

M

Täby

SWE

52:31:27

GAX14

15

Stefan Bye

M

Charlottenberg

SWE

51:51:51

GAX14

16

Franklin Wood

M

 

SWE

49:20:22

GAX14

17

Niklas Larsson

M

LK TV-88 

SWE

52:31:17

GAX14

18

Timo Marjomäki

M

Häjyt

FIN

48:14:48

GAX14

19

Coyntha Sedvall 

F

Åtvidaberg

SWE

60:54:41

GAX14

20

Andreas Falk

M

Runners Store LK

SWE

27:57:54

BRR14

21

Jonas Brantvall 

M

UT Kolmården

SWE

34:17:54

BRR14

22

Mats Nord

M

Ladonia Fellrunners

SWE

36:33:22

BRR14

23

Stefan Edling

M

Västerhaninge

SWE

36:33:22

BRR14

24

Peter Nilsson

M

Åre

SWE

41:29:30

BRR14

25

Sten Orsvärn 

M

Stockholm LDK

SWE

36:15:49

BRR14

26

Niclas Thorin

M

Kalmar

SWE

39:00:34

BRR14

27

Janne Aho

M

Hallstahammar

SWE

36:20:06

BRR14

28

Mats Liljegren

M

Team Skavsåret IF

SWE

43:24:04

BRR14

29

Ellen Westfelt

F

Pace on Earth

SWE

50:21:24

BRR14

30

David Lindberg

M

IK Akele

SWE

46:25:02

BRR14

31

Traviss Willcox 

M

100 Marathon Club

GBR

48:17:26

BRR14

32

Mikael Jonsson

M

Västerås LK

SWE

35:32:52

AU15

33

Jimmy Vika

M

Holmestrand Ultraløperklubb/Team Right To Play

NOR

40:03:28

AU15

34

Daniel Fägerstrand

M

Torslanda

SWE

45:49:26

AU15

35

Carina Borén

F

IF Linnéa

SWE

49:30:50

AU15

36

Oskar Rundgren

M

Göteborg

SWE

49:11:07

AU15

37

Daniel Ljungdahl

M

 

SWE

36:14:31

TEC15

38

Richard Andersson

M

Lund

SWE

45:45:15

TEC15

39

Marcus Davidsson

M

ultramannen.se

SWE

42:11:30

TEC15

40

Niklas Grebäck

M

Stockholms LK

SWE

48:21:28

TEC15

41

Lupita Svensson

F

 

SWE

58:14:30

TEC15

42

Stefan Samuelsson

M

 

SWE

55:47:45

TEC15

43 Martin Ström M   SWE 44:43:35 GAX15
44 Carl-Adam Markbom M Terrible Tuesdays SWE 46:37:53 GAX15
45 Martin Scharp M Malmö Löp SWE 36:45:45 GAX15
46 Henrik Östlund M Kummelnäs SWE 58:02:47 GAX15
47 Frederic Rambaud M Strängnäs SWE 50:09:46 BRR15
48 Gert Gustavsson M Team Blekinge LF SWE 46:54:20 BRR15
49 Cecilia Kallin K Västerås LK SWE

47:09:23

AU16
50 Mikael Hedman M Hammarby Sjöstad SWE 37:36:32 TEC16
51 Johan Svahn M Sommarvägens LL SWE 40:50:57 TEC16
52 Anders Scharp M Trosa Stadshotell IF SWE 53:02:32 TEC16
53 Ola Knutsson M Nacka SWE 56:40:39 TEC16
54 David Rystedt M Legeved SWE 34:21:01 GAX16
55 Anders Widmark M Solna SWE 45:18:23 GAX16
56 Hans Hillner M Huddinge AIS SWE 45:55:45 GAX16
57 Caroline-Olivia Elgan F Stockholms LDK SWE 55:59:45 GAX16
58 Peter Leisted Bögevig M TIF DEN 57:19:39 GAX16
59 Anders Noren M Täby SWE 40:18:00 BRR16
60 Anders Hellner M Stockholm SWE 33:41:49 BRR16
61 Sofia Kay F LK TV-88 SWE 42:52:04 BRR16
62 Annika Askengren Berg F LK TV-88 SWE 46:47:46 BRR16
63 Lisa Amundsson F Strömstad LK SWE 51:00:06 BRR16
64 Lars Hagstedt M Örebro SWE 51:13:04 BRR16
65 Joacim Martinsson M   SWE 34:35:49 AU17
66 Nina Eibring F Kristinehamn Multisport SWE 44:48:46 AU17
67 Tobias Backgård  Neodev  SWE  41:59:32  TEC17
68 Peter Thorwaldsson    SWE  40:49:14  TEC17
69 Christoffer Eriksson Lulekamraterna SWE 42:03:42 TEC17
70 Peter Johnson  100 Marathon Club  GBR  49:54:06  TEC17
71 Olov Berg M Timex Factory Team SWE 51:01:16 TEC17
72 Kenneth Fancett Beckenham Running Club GBR 48:23:37  TEC17
73 Jens Söderblom M Oi to thw world! SWE 44:53:32 GAX17
74 Lars Persson M Hummelbävern SWE 54:01:44 GAX17
75 Andreas Bohman M Risinge Löparkamrater SWE 39:41:52 BRR17
76 Marcus Forsström M Team UNICEF SWE 41:03:41 BRR17
77 Joe Walfridsson M IK Sisu SWE 44:56:21 BRR17
78 Pernilla Otto F Fairtrade Runners SWE 57:05:47 BRR17
79 Lena Jakobsson F Glasrikets RC SWE 49:12:34 KM17
80 Yoshihiro Tsunoda M Momento Sports Photography SWE 36:29:36 KM17
81 Tomas Broman M Sandviken SWE 45:23:34 KM17
82 Henrik Roos M Scania Road Runners SWE 36:55:38 TEC18
83 Magnus Näsmark M Lidingö SWE 43:21:15 TEC18
84 Torbjörn Wilson M DOA SWE 43:29:52 TEC18
85 Pål Andersson M Andersson Running DEN 38:20:45 TEC18
86 Mattias Turbo Johansson M Lonesome Runners SWE 47:41:56 TEC18
87 Heine Petersen M Team Turtle DEN 48:15:56 TEC18
88 Niklas Isaksson M Sandviken Trailrunning SWE 52:29:14 TEC18
89 Tommy Carlsson M LK TV-88 SWE 40:50:17 TEC18
90 Fredrik Lähnn M   SWE 54:58:26 TEC18
91 Petra Hurtig F Tullinge SWE 40:32:05 GAX18
92 Niclas Gällentoft M Lonesome Runners SWE 46:46:18 GAX18
93 Andrew Dunlop M #fightingptsdvicpol AUS 46:41:22 GAX18
94 Stefan Edström M Lonesome Runners SWE 48:44:00 GAX18
95 Roger Kjellsson M Team Blekinge LF SWE 33:27:44 BRR18
96 Mikael Öhman M Gotland Trail Run SWE 39:59:34 BRR18
97 Patrik Alvånger M Växjö Ultralöpare SWE 40:27:00 BRR18
98 Clara Viklund Borg F Segeltorp SWE 49:37:04 BRR18
99 Christian Arthursson M Växjö LK SWE 54:23:08 BRR18
100 Björn Tibbelin M Risinge Löparkamrater SWE 57:30:17 BRR18
101 Alexander Scott Pöldme M Eskilstuna Trailklubb SWE  47:11:55 BRR18
102 Gustaf Sjösvärd M Hemlingby LK SWE 34:31:35 KM18
103 Tomas Stöt M Mora SWE 47:20:56 KM18
104 Staffan Gereonsson M  Garphyttans IF SWE 38:06:30 KM18
105 Christian Malmström M Team Ironcoach SWE 41:58:13 TEC19
106 Stellan Fries M Uppsala SWE 31:35:55 TEC19
107 Anna Carlsson F Activities in Abisko SWE 38:08:12 TEC19
108 Ilich Vera M Westeros Trail Running Society SWE 37:52:38 TEC19
109 Andreas Järlstig M Frösön SWE 37:11:07 TEC19
110 Claes Christensson M Team Durus SWE 44:08:03 TEC19
111 Jonathan Wahlman M   SWE 40:12:28 TEC19
112 Shane-Christopher Kenny M Degnemoselöberen IRL 52:33:33 TEC19
113 Adam Bernhoff M Stockholm SWE 40:24:10 TEC19
114 Mattias Adman M Gotland Trail Run SWE 53:03:48 TEC19
115 Jesper Åström M Västerås LK SWE 38:06:25 TEC19
116 Per Rabe M Laholms IF SWE 44:22:38 TEC19
117 Juha Kamppinen M Edsviken Plattsättning AB SWE 47:22:54 TEC19
118 Luigi Belcastro M Bergskamelerna SWE 54:36:26 TEC19
119 Martin Kraenzmer M Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club SWE 47:39:27 TEC19
120 Kicki Solender F Folksam SWE 50:12:09 TEC19
121 Rikard Prüzelius M Stockholms Gerillalöpare SWE 50:12:08 TEC19
122 Stefan Ludin M Umara Road Runners SWE 59:42:38 TEC19
123 Mats Niklasson M Lonesome Runners SWE 52:31:50 TEC19
124 Ola Brorsson M FOKA Ultralöpning SWE 56:33:23 TEC19
125 Camilla Rosell F Stockholm City Triathlon SWE 59:03:20 TEC19
126 Bernt Hedlund M   SWE 58:03:54 TEC19
127 Joar Palm M Stockholm City Triathlon SWE 44:26:11 GAX19
128 Lars Abelius M Slättrunners SWE 45:52:34 GAX19
129 Fredrik Johansson M Älvsjö SWE 65:53:43 GAX19
130 Morgan Johansson M Öviks Ultra SWE 55:42:36 GAX19
131 Gunilla Axelsson F Borlänge LK SWE 42:20:07 BRR19
132 Mikael Hasselrot M Run Raisers SWE 43:20:20 BRR19
133 Ulrik Nilsson M Scania Road Runners SWE 43:35:57 BRR19
134 Jesper Flink M Snotrockets Endurance Society SWE 51:39:20 BRR19
135 Annika Johansson F Lonesome Runners SWE 44:10:59 BRR19
136 Anders Götmark M Vintrosa SWE 50:29:03 BRR19
137 Jörgen Hedlund M Loos IF SWE 52:51:03 BRR19
138 Malou Björnslätt F Vegan Runners IK SWE 58:49:58 BRR19
139 Höskuldur Kristvinsson M Reykjavik ICE 59:41:40 BRR19
140 Jöregn Forsbacka M Söderåsens FK SWE 51:23:17 KM19
141 Johan Molin M LK TV-88 SWE 53:03:22 KM19
142 Patrik Mårdh M ASICS FrontRunner SWE 48:51:20 KM19
143 Andreas Tyllsmark M Tylla XC SWE 55:22:59 KM19
144 Jonas Andersson M  Tibro Represent SWE 54:09:26 KM19
145 August Lundqvist M   SWE 56:31:46 KM19
146 Jonas Elmer M Action & Trend Extreme SWE 60:02:48 KM19
147 Mikael Andersson M Dark Trail Runners SWE 44:55:27 KM19
148 Stefan Bergsten M Sweden Ultra Trophy SWE 61:10:23 KM19
149 Magnus Rabe M Gubbsen Laufclub SWE 30:04:32 GAX20
150 Magnus Linde M Romele Multi SWE 40:29:43 GAX20
151 Jonas Eklöf M Team Fika Running Club SWE 38:22:06 GAX20
152 Fredrik Lönnborn M Romele Ultra SWE 47:00:02 GAX20
153 Karolina Biwall Hellman F Västerås LK SWE 40:56:41 GAX20
154 Anders Hagman M Bubbelpoolen IF SWE 42:23:04 GAX20
155 Sandra Lundqvist F Hälle IF SWE 45:44:12 TEC20
156 Thomas Fernemar M Sanströms Ultra Elite SWE 43:46:31 TEC20
157 Ola Grabner M Sollentuna SWE 48:41:51 TEC20
158 Ingela Jonsson F Lonesome Runners SWE 56:02:55 TEC20
159 Carolina Pansar F SOK Knallen SWE 57:48:10 TEC20
160 Antonio Navarro IF Malmö Löp SWE  39:01:20  KM (DT) 20 
161 Mathias Staf Consoden Idrottsteam  SWE  45:12:45  KM (DT) 20
162 Peter Ekerot Runacademy IF  SWE  49:57:45  KM (DT) 20 
163 Jonas Schimmele Andrarums IF SWE  48:09:50 KM (DT) 20 
164 Enar Warfvinge M Stuga 77 IF SWE 43:44:41 KM (DT) 20
165  Mats Rosenberg    SWE  57:18:00  KM (DT) 20 
166 Johan Liliekvist M Tjust Bike & Running Club SWE 46:09:25 GAX21
167 Christer Tinnerholm M BBQ-Village SWE 43:33:11 BRR21
168 Staffan Appelgren M Majornas IK SWE 40:55:57 BRR21
169 Dan Fallquist M Umara Sports Club SWE 39:57:36 BRR21
170 Robert Bertsson M Umara Sports Club SWE 41:37:04 BRR21
171 Björn Persson M Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 40:44:41 BRR21
172 Erik Jacobsson M Älvsjö SWE 40:47:30 BRR21
173 Mats Sjöstedt M Stockholms LDK SWE 43:48:58 BRR21
174 Anna Andersson F Team Andersson SWE 43:27:59 BRR21
175 Jörgen Lindvall M Team UltraSweden LK SWE 44:36:18 BRR21
176 Roger Nimbratt M Gustavsberg SWE 52:15:26 BRR21
177 Jamie Stasch M Åkersberga Triathlonförening SWE 57:54:36 BRR21
178 Johan Nilsson M Nacka SWE 52:56:45 TEC21
179 Daniel Jonsson M Karlevi Running Club SWE 47:10:12 KM21
180 Oskar Ernving M LK Nyköping Runners SWE 38:53:35 KM21
181 Johan Runbert M Vxoultra SWE 49:00:51 KM21
182 Anders Hansson M Scania Road Runners SWE 49:19:46 KM21
183 Per Svensson M BIK Stockholm SWE 56:49:07 KM21
184 Örjan Bohlin M Väterås LK / WRTS SWE 46:39:32 KM21
185 Victor Lundqvist M Karlskrona SWE 50:21:22 KM21
186 Peter Edvik M   SWE 59:58:03 KM21
187 Anders Isaksson M Simlångsdalens IF SWE 58:07:46 KM21
188 Andreas Truskog M Linköping SWE 42:42:26 TEC22
189 Jenny Josefsson F Täby Skidor SWE 44:24:54 TEC22
190 Peter Mickos M Nynäshamns LDK SWE 42:32:12 TEC22
191 Fredrik Hallberg M Tjust Bike and Running SWE 46:15:25 TEC22
192 Joakim Johansson M Älvdalens IF SK SWE 41:14:21 TEC22
193 Daniel Granström M Bergslöparna SWE 41:57:33 TEC22
194 Christopher Doxryd M Vabergs Ultralöpare SWE 44:09:04 TEC22
195 Shane Saunders M Team Envol AUS 48:20:17 TEC22
196 Hakon Meland-Tangen M Baekkelages SK NOR 50:49:21 TEC22
197 Monica Johansson F Lonesome Runners SWE 54:44:06 TEC22
198 Lars Kronfält M Sweden Runners SWE 52:25:47 TEC22
199 Magnus Migdal Lilleeng M Hisingen Runner SWE 46:29:29 GAX22
200 Johan Dalenius M Slättrunners SWE 47:37:46 GAX22
201 Fredrik Uddgren M Lonesome Runners SWE 43:16:26 GAX22
202 Thomas Halvarsson M Stjärnultra SWE 48:30:47 GAX22
203 Marcus Wiklund M Malmö Gerillalöpare SWE 51:09:26 GAX22
204 Ellinor Flintberg  F Umara Sports Club SWE 46:11:47 TEC22
205 Håkan Sandberg M Lpsik SWE 45:45:48 GAX22
206 Niklas Drakfors M   SWE 53:50:15 GAX22
207 Johan Nordenberg M Sweden Runners SWE 58:21:01 GAX22
208 Roger Löfström M Scania Road Runners SWE 52:38:02 GAX22
209 Robert Frödin M LK TV88 SWE 53:00:56 GAX22
210 Jørgen Slettvold Tellefsen M Hell Ultraløperklubb NOR 57:56:38 GAX22

 Note: The total time is the best time combination for 2, 3 or 4 races within a 12 month period, not neccesarily the same races that gave the entry on the list, the time might have been better in later races.

Uppdaterad: 11 SEP 2018 18:46 Skribent: Bo Johansson

 Kontakta oss på This is a mailto link

 

  

 

 

SPONSORER

 

 SAMARBETSPARTNERS

VSOK logga 

Ortuslogga

 

 

 

 

 

 

Postadress:
Västerås LK - Friidrott
Lennart Wirsäll, Kryddgårdsgatan 3D
72460 Västerås

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: info@vasterasloparkl...

Se all info