Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2012


Presslista, klass
Black River Run
2012-08-18


Herrar 50 Miles 

1) Christer Backman, Tullinge SK, 7.25.03,
2) Johan Fridlund, Team Ultra Sweden , 7.25.27,
3) Magnus Enfeldt, Vancouver, Kanada, 7.59.09,
4) Joni Perälä, Finland, 8.07.57,
5) Antti Niinikoski, Pointsit, Finland, 8.08.00,
6) Mats Liljegren, Team Skavsåret IF, 8.13.37,
7) Paul Strehlenert, Ingarö IF, 8.26.50,
8) Erik Bäcklund, Västerås Allmänna Klubb, 8.51.24,
9) Patrik Florén, Gävle Långdistans, 8.59.12,
10) Peter Karlsson, SOK Knallen Borås, 9.01.22,
11) Joakim Arnstjerna, Västerås Gymnastikförening, 9.10.11,
12) Erik Dahlberg, Vattudalens LDK, 9.15.40,
13) Sonny Olsson, Vattudalens LDK, 9.32.01,
14) Kristoffer Roupé, Sträcklöpet, 9.52.26,
15) Anders Hasselgren, Nisses Löparklubb Göteborg, 9.55.13,
16) Peter Carlmark, AXA SportsClub, 9.55.19

17) Peter Hjelmström, Uppsala, 10.34.45

18) Johan Hallgren, Järna 10.39.12

19) Kenneth M Forsberg, Kalmar RC, 10.52.06




Damer 50 Miles 

1) Åsa Lund, Run4Fun Fagersta, 8.24.05,
2) Barbro Nilsson, Solvikingarna, 9.51.43,
3) Louise Bäckelin, Hägersten, 10.09.39


Herrar 20 Miles 

1) Robert Enqvist, Enhörna IF, 2.15.43,
2) Niclas Lestander, Riviera FI, 2.20.05,
3) Filip Ivermark, Västerås SOK, 2.26.11,
4) Simon Sköld, Västerås LK, 2.28.16,
5) Felix Rehnberg, Sträcklöpet, 2.29.34,
6) Mikael Fridholm, Västerås LK, 2.31.16,
7) Roger Larsson, Västerås, 2.41.28,
8) Jouko Mourujärvi, Västerås LK, 2.44.27,
9) Tiomothy Barbitta, Västerås LK, 2.48.19,
10) Martin Larsson, Rönnby Road Runners, 2.49.52,
11) Andreas Svensson, Skultuna IS, 2.49.54,
12) Thomas Didriksson, Danderyds Sjukhus IF, 2.51.02,
13) Anders Jörnesten, Löpning och Lager, 2.53.41,
14) Michael Manske, Klubblös, 2.56.27,
15) Dan Jansson, Västerås, 2.59.00,
16) Niclas Häggman, Strömsholms Ridsportsföreing, 3.19.00,
17) Martin Svärd, Strömsholms Ridsportsföreing, 3.19.01,
18) Pär Larsson, Tortuna SK, 3.56.14,
19) Hans Jansson, Vilsta IK, 4.01.16,
20) Sören Jonsson, Skultuna IS, 4.07.01

Damer 20 Miles 

1) Kajsa Berg, Huddinge AIS, 2.24.22,
2) Maria Strömberg Bylund, Fagersta Södra IK, 2.46.47,
3) Catarina Schrötter Frisk, Västerås LK, 2.57.06,
4) Anna Sjöberg, IFK Västerås SK, 3.01.38,
5) Giesela Kjellberg, Strömstad LK, 3.15.08,
6) Josephine Rostedt, Klubblös, 3.16.19,
7) Maja Nygren, AXA SportsClub, 3.24.03,
8) Cecilia Eriksson, Norbergs CK, 3.34.14,
9) Gisela Björklund, Rönninge, 3.39.22,
10) Elin Ragnarsson, Klubblös, 5.37.04

Uppdaterad: 14 SEP 2017 21:10
Skribent: Roger Carlsson

 Kontakta oss på This is a mailto link

 

 

  

 

 

SPONSORER

tailwind

 

Outdoorexperten_logo2

 

 SAMARBETSPARTNERS

VSOK logga 

Ortuslogga

 

 

 

 

 

 

Postadress:
Västerås LK - Friidrott
Infanterigatan 6
72350 Västerås

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info